Campionato

 
STAGIONE 2016/2017
 
Serie C                                                                 
 
Data
Ora
Luogo
Locali
Ospiti
 Ris.
1-A 23/09/2016 21:00 Palestra sc. ‘Tovini’ – Via del Verrocchio 328 BRESCIA (BS) VIRTUS BRESCIA GAMMA BK SEGRATE   54-61 
2-A 30/09/2016 21:15  C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE   BASKET SAREZZO  58-77
3-A 07/10/2016 21:15 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE    PALL. QUISTELLO  82-60 
4-A 14/10/2016 21:20  Palestra – Via Manzoni 13 BUSNAGO (MB)  FORTITUDO BUSNAGO  GAMMA BK SEGRATE    65-60 
5-A 22/10/2016 21:00 PAL. SCUOLE MEDIE – Via de Gasperi 33 PREVALLE (BS)  NEW BASKET PREVALLE  GAMMA BK SEGRATE   80-72 
6-A 28/10/2016 21:15  C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE   LADYLEAF TOMASI AUTO PBA  79-55 
7-A 04/11/2016 21:00  Palestra Scuola Media – Via Rovetta s.n.c. VEROLANUOVA (BS)  S A S PELLICO VEROLANUOVA  GAMMA BK SEGRATE    72-61
8-A 11/11/2016 21:15 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE   SERIANA BK 75  54-72
9-A 18/11/2016 21:15  C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE   BASKET BANCOLE   61-86 
10-A 26/11/2016 21:00 puntosport – S.Andrea 15 CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO (RE) VIADANA BASKET GAMMA BK SEGRATE    77-54 
11-A 02/12/2016 21:15 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE   VIRTUS PALL. GORLE  79-70
12-A 06/12/2016 21:30 C. S. ITALCEMENTI – Via Statuto snc BERGAMO (BG)  XXL BERGAMO BASKET GAMMA BK SEGRATE   76-72 
13-A 11/12/2016 2o:oo C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE    SESA BASKET SUSTINENTE  64-72 
14-A 17/12/2016 18:00 PALAFACCHETTI – Via Del Bosco TREVIGLIO (BG) GAMMA BK SEGRATE   BLU OROBICA  72-73
15-A 08/01/2017 19:00 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE    JU.VI. FERRARONI CREMONA 62-85 
1-R 13/01/2017 21:15 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE   VIRTUS BRESCIA  73-59 
2-R 22/01/2017 18:00
Palestra sc. medie ‘La Pira’ – Via Verdi s.n.c. SAREZZO (BS) 
BASKET SAREZZO  GAMMA BK SEGRATE    81-66 
3-R 27/01/2017 21:30 Palestra – Via S. Allende 2 QUISTELLO (MN)  PALL. QUISTELLO  GAMMA BK SEGRATE     71-58 
4-R 03/02/2017 21:15 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE    FORTITUDO BUSNAGO   86-83 
5-R 10/02/2017 21:15  C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE    NEW BASKET PREVALLE   79-91 
6-R 18/02/2017 21:00 PALAZZETTO dello SPORT – Via 4 Novembre 41/a CASALMORO (MN)  LADYLEAF TOMASI AUTO PBA  GAMMA BK SEGRATE     55-60 
7-R 24/02/2017 21:15 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE   S A S PELLICO VEROLANUOVA   69-79 
8-R 04/03/2017 20:30 Pal. Comunale – Piazza Papa Giovanni Paolo II ALZANO LOMBARDO (BG)  SERIANA BK 75   GAMMA BK SEGRATE    60-48 
9-R 11/03/2017 18:30 PALAZZETTO – Via Gramsci, 10 PORTO MANTOVANO (MN)  BASKET BANCOLE  GAMMA BK SEGRATE    78-86 
10-R 17/03/2017 21:15 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE    VIADANA BASKET  77-87
11-R 25/03/2017 18:15 Palazzetto – Via Roma 2 GORLE (BG)  VIRTUS PALL. GORLE   GAMMA BK SEGRATE    63-64 
12-R 31/03/2017 21:15 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE   XXL BERGAMO BASKET   88-67
13-R 07/04/2017 21:00
PALAZZETTO – Via Manzoni s.n.c. SUSTINENTE (MN) 
SESA BASKET SUSTINENTE GAMMA BK SEGRATE    59-52 
14-R 13/04/2017 21:15 PALAFACCHETTI – Via Del Bosco TREVIGLIO (BG) BLU OROBICA  GAMMA BK SEGRATE   74-76 
15-R 21/04/2017 21:30
PAL. SPETTACOLO – Largo degli Sportivi CREMONA (CR) 
JU.VI. FERRARONI CREMONA  GAMMA BK SEGRATE     82-65

 

Classifica Squadre
Classifica squadre
Info squadre
 
P Squadra P G V P PF PS
1 JU.VI. FERRARONI CREMONA 54 29 27 2 2140 1629
2 ECOLOGY SYSTEM VIADANA 46 29 23 6 2177 1931
3 PERSICO SERIANA BK 75 46 29 23 6 2047 1670
4 IMBAL CARTON N.B. PREVALLE 44 29 22 7 2153 1991
5 S A S PELLICO VEROLANUOVA 30 29 15 14 2151 2075
6 Negrini PALL. QUISTELLO 30 29 15 14 1965 1944
7 FORTITUDO BUSNAGO 30 29 15 14 2029 1992
8 SESA BASKET SUSTINENTE 28 29 14 15 2024 2048
9 BASKET SAREZZO 24 29 12 17 1953 1994
10 BASKET BANCOLE 24 29 12 17 2129 2268
11 GAMMA BASKET SEGRATE 22 29 11 18 1973 2081
12 LADYLEAF TOMASI AUTO PBA 22 29 11 18 1954 2107
13 XXL BERGAMO BASKET 20 29 10 19 2106 2283
14 REMER BLU OROBICA 18 29 9 20 1888 2184
15 VIRTUS PALL. GORLE 18 29 9 20 1963 2071
16 VIRTUS BRESCIA 8 29 4 25 1695 2079
 
#GoBigBeees !!!