Campionato

 
STAGIONE 2017/2018
 
Serie C                                                                 
 
Data
Ora
Luogo
Locali
Ospiti
 Ris.
1-A 29/09/2017 21:30 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE   MORBEGNO 70  
2-A 08/10/2017 18:00  C.S. ”CARRARO” – Via dei Missaglia 146 MILANO (MI) EBRO BASKET MILANO GAMMA BK SEGRATE  
3-A 15/10/2017 20:15 PALAISEO – Via Iseo 10 MILANO (MI) SOCIAL O.S.A. BASKET GAMMA BK SEGRATE  
4-A 20/10/2017 21:30  C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE RONDINELLA SESTO  
5-A 29/10/2017 18:00  Palestra – Via Cornicione NOVATE MILANESE (MI) O.SA.L. NOVATE GAMMA BK SEGRATE  
6-A 01/11/2017 21:00  C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE CARPE DIEM CALOLZIO  
7-A 05/11/2017 17:30 
Palazzetto – Via Fante Ambrogio Villa VILLASANTA (MB) 
ITALCONTROL VILLASANTA GAMMA BK SEGRATE  
8-A 12/11/2017 18:00
PALACARZANIGA – Via Giorgio Enrico Falck 110 SESTO SAN GIO 
P.O.S.A.L. SESTO GAMMA BK SEGRATE  
9-A 17/11/2017 21:00  C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE SOUL BASKET MILANO  
10-A 24/11/2017 21:30 SCUOLE ELEM. SUD – Via D.Chiesa s.n.c. VIMERCATE (MB) DI. PO. VIMERCATE GAMMA BK SEGRATE  
11-A 01/12/2017 21:30 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE U.S.S.A. NOVA  
12-A 10/12/2017 18:00
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA – Via Donna Rosa 15 LESMO (MB)
LESMO 2004 GAMMA BK SEGRATE  
13-A 15/12/2017 21:3o C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE BASKETOWN MILANO  
14-A 22/12/2017 21:30 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE BOCCONI MILANO  
15-A 07/01/2018 18:30 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE FORTITUDO BUSNAGO  
1-R 13/01/2018 21:15 Palasport – Piazza Aldo Moro MORBEGNO (SO) MORBEGNO 70 GAMMA BK SEGRATE  
2-R 19/01/2018 21:30 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE EBRO BASKET MILANO  
3-R 26/01/2018 21:30 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE SOCIAL O.S.A. BASKET  
4-R 04/02/2018 18:00 Palestra – V.le Matteotti 425 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) RONDINELLA SESTO GAMMA BK SEGRATE  
5-R 09/02/2018 21:30  C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE O.SA.L. NOVATE  
6-R 17/02/2018 21:15
PAL.TO ”IGINIO RAVASIO” – Via Campagnola  OLGINATE (LC
CARPE DIEM CALOLZIO GAMMA BK SEGRATE  
7-R 23/02/2018 21:30 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE ITALCONTROL VILLASANTA  
8-R 02/03/2018 21:30 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE P.O.S.A.L. SESTO  
9-R 10/03/2018 19:30
PALAIDEA – Via Brivio ang. Cons. Marcello MILANO (MI)
SOUL BASKET MILANO GAMMA BK SEGRATE  
10-R 16/03/2018 21:30 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE DI. PO. VIMERCATE  
11-R 23/03/2018 21:30 Scuola Elementare – Via Venezia NOVA MILANESE (MB) U.S.S.A. NOVA GAMMA BK SEGRATE  
12-R 06/04/2018 21:30 C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) SEGRATE (MI) GAMMA BK SEGRATE LESMO 2004  
13-R 15/04/2018 18:00
Palalido Secondaria – P.zza Stuparich 1 MI
BASKETOWN MILANO GAMMA BK SEGRATE  
14-R 21/04/2018 18:15
Palalido Secondaria – P.zza Stuparich 1 MI
BOCCONI MILANO GAMMA BK SEGRATE  
15-R 29/04/2018 18:00 Palestra – Via Manzoni 13 BUSNAGO (MB) FORTITUDO BUSNAGO GAMMA BK SEGRATE  

 

Classifica Squadre
Classifica squadre
Info squadre
 
P Squadra P G V P PF PS
1              
2              
3              
4              
5              
6              
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
 
#GoBigBeees !!!